-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Spalgin Khulah

Map of Spalgin Khulah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spalgin Khola,Spalgin Khulah,Spalgīn Khola,Spalgīn Khūlah,splgyn khwlh,سپلگین خوله, Spalgīn Khūlah

Spalgin Khulah

Welcome to the Spalgin Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spalgīn Khūlah. See Spalgin Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spalgīn Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spalgin Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09889/69.48472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:55
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Spalgin Khulah
  •  
Places near Spalgin Khulah
Laparah (1.5 km) Magaṟ (1.8 km) Afẕal Kalā (2.4 km) Tīt Kalā (2.8 km) Giskōṉ (3.8 km) Asaṟ Khēl (4 km) Wāstī (4.1 km) Dand (4.5 km) Srah Kandah (4.6 km) Maṉah (4.6 km) Biṟay (4.7 km) Atsaṟ Khēl (4.8 km) Khêng Kêlay (4.8 km) Manditah (5.2 km) Mādim Kalā (5.3 km) Kōchōn (5.7 km) Mamūṉah (6 km) Shērdil Kōr (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Spalgin Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spalgin Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spalgin Khulah, Afghanistan