-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zarif Ghar

Map of Zarif Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zarifgar,Zarif Ghar,Z̧arīf Ghar,zryf ghr,ظریف غر, Z̧arīf Ghar

Zarif Ghar

Welcome to the Zarif Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧arīf Ghar. See Zarif Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧arīf Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zarif Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0898/69.48415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Zarif Ghar
  •  
Places near Zarif Ghar

Online Dating

Zarif Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarif Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarif Ghar, Afghanistan