Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → De Bazikani Ghar

Map of De Bazikani Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Bazikani Ghar,De Bāzikāṉi Ghar,De Bāzikāṉī Ghar,Dê Bāzīkāṉī Ghar,Gora Bazikanigar,د بازکاڼی غر, De Bāzikāṉī Ghar

De Bazikani Ghar

Welcome to the De Bazikani Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Bāzikāṉī Ghar. See De Bazikani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Bāzikāṉī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Bazikani Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:38
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near De Bazikani Ghar
Places near De Bazikani Ghar

Online Dating

De Bazikani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Bazikani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bazikani Ghar, Afghanistan