-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lut Kelay

Map of Lut Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lot Kalay,Lotkalay,Lut Kalay,Lut Kelay,Lōt Kalay,Lūt Kalay,Lūṯ Kêlay, Lūṯ Kêlay

Lut Kelay

Welcome to the Lut Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūṯ Kêlay. See Lut Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūṯ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lut Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71194/70.06306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Lut Kelay
  •  
Places near Lut Kelay

Online Dating

Lut Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lut Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lut Kelay, Afghanistan