Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mya Khan Jabah

Map of Mya Khan Jabah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yakhandzhaba,Miakhan Jabah,Mya Khan Jabah,Myakhan Jaba,Myā Khān Jabah,Myākhān Jaba,Mīākhān Jabah,M’yakhandzhaba, Myā Khān Jabah

Mya Khan Jabah

Welcome to the Mya Khan Jabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Khān Jabah. See Mya Khan Jabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Khān Jabah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mya Khan Jabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mya Khan Jabah
Places near Mya Khan Jabah

Online Dating

Mya Khan Jabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mya Khan Jabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Khan Jabah, Afghanistan