-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mandetah Ghar

Map of Mandetah Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Manditagar,Mandetah Ghar,Mandita Ghar,Mandita Ghaṟ,Manditah Ghar,Mandētah Ghar, Mandētah Ghar

Mandetah Ghar

Welcome to the Mandetah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandētah Ghar. See Mandetah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandētah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandetah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71444/70.08111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Mandetah Ghar
  •  
Places near Mandetah Ghar

Online Dating

Mandetah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandetah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandetah Ghar, Afghanistan