-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Deray Mele Rud

Map of Deray Mele Rud Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deray Mele Rud,Deray-Mele Rod,Deray-Mele Rud,Deray-Mēle Rūd,Deraymeli-Rud,Dēray Mēlē Rūd,Ḏeray-Mēle Ṟoḏ, Dēray Mēlē Rūd

Deray Mele Rud

Welcome to the Deray Mele Rud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēray Mēlē Rūd. See Deray Mele Rud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēray Mēlē Rūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deray Mele Rud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64248/70.06464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Deray Mele Rud
  •  
Places near Deray Mele Rud

Online Dating

Deray Mele Rud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deray Mele Rud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deray Mele Rud, Afghanistan