-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mandetah Rud

Map of Mandetah Rud Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandetah Rud,Mandita Rod,Manditah Rud,Manditarud,Mandētah Rūd,Manz Darwazgai River,Manḏita Ṟōḏ,Manḏitah Rūd,Mānz Darwāzgai River, Mandētah Rūd

Mandetah Rud

Welcome to the Mandetah Rud google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandētah Rūd. See Mandetah Rud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandētah Rūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandetah Rud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65278/70.13083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Mandetah Rud
  •  
Places near Mandetah Rud

Online Dating

Mandetah Rud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandetah Rud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandetah Rud, Afghanistan