-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zhaware Mele Ghar

Map of Zhaware Mele Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zavaremele-Gar,Zaware Mele Ghar,Zhaware Mele Ghar,Zhaware Mile Ghar,Zhawarē Mēlē Ghar,Zhawaṟē Mīlē Ghar,Žawarē Mēlē Ghar, Zhawarē Mēlē Ghar

Zhaware Mele Ghar

Welcome to the Zhaware Mele Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhawarē Mēlē Ghar. See Zhaware Mele Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhawarē Mēlē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zhaware Mele Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70111/70.11667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Zhaware Mele Ghar
  •  
Places near Zhaware Mele Ghar

Online Dating

Zhaware Mele Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhaware Mele Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhaware Mele Ghar, Afghanistan