-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Afzaligar

Map of Gora Afzaligar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afdzali Ghar,Afzali Ghar,Afz̧alī Ghar,Afḏẕali Ghaṟ,Gora Afzaligar, Gora Afzaligar

Gora Afzaligar

Welcome to the Gora Afzaligar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Afzaligar. See Gora Afzaligar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Afzaligar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Afzaligar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68139/70.06889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Gora Afzaligar
  •  
Places near Gora Afzaligar

Online Dating

Gora Afzaligar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Afzaligar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Afzaligar, Afghanistan