Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Oselay Ghar

Map of Oselay Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Oselaygar,Oselay Ghar,Uselay Ghar,Ōsēlay Ghar,Ōsēlay Ghaṟ,Ūsēlay Ghar, Ōsēlay Ghar

Oselay Ghar

Welcome to the Oselay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōsēlay Ghar. See Oselay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōsēlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Oselay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Oselay Ghar
Places near Oselay Ghar

Online Dating

Oselay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Oselay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oselay Ghar, Afghanistan