-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Nawi Ghar

Map of Nawi Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nave-Gar,Nawe Ghar,Nawi Ghar,Nāwē Ghar,Nāwī Ghar, Nāwī Ghar

Nawi Ghar

Welcome to the Nawi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwī Ghar. See Nawi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68861/70.02806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Nawi Ghar
  •  
Places near Nawi Ghar

Online Dating

Nawi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawi Ghar, Afghanistan