-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shin Panay Rud

Map of Shin Panay Rud Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Panay Rud,Shinpanayrud,Shīn Panay Rūd,Shīn Pāṉay Rūd,Sin Panay Rod,Šīn Panay Rod, Shīn Pāṉay Rūd

Shin Panay Rud

Welcome to the Shin Panay Rud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Pāṉay Rūd. See Shin Panay Rud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Pāṉay Rūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shin Panay Rud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63332/70.03732
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Shin Panay Rud
  •  
Places near Shin Panay Rud

Online Dating

Shin Panay Rud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Panay Rud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Panay Rud, Afghanistan