Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kotkae

Map of Kotkae Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotkae,Kotke,Kutkae,Kōtkae,Kōṯkē,Kūtkae, Kotkae


Welcome to the Kotkae google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kotkae. See Kotkae photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kotkae area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kotkae
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kotkae
Places near Kotkae

Online Dating

Kotkae Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotkae, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotkae, Afghanistan