Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zer Pan Pitaw

Map of Zer Pan Pitaw Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zerpanpetav,Zer Pan Petaw,Zer Pan Pitaw,Zir Pan Petaw,Zir Pan Pitab,Zēr Pāṉ Pētāw,Zēṟ Pāṉ Pitāw,Zīr Pān Pētāw,Zīr Pān Pītāb, Zēṟ Pāṉ Pitāw

Zer Pan Pitaw

Welcome to the Zer Pan Pitaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟ Pāṉ Pitāw. See Zer Pan Pitaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟ Pāṉ Pitāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zer Pan Pitaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Zer Pan Pitaw
Places near Zer Pan Pitaw

Online Dating

Zer Pan Pitaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zer Pan Pitaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zer Pan Pitaw, Afghanistan