Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tsengay

Map of Tsengay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cengay,Chengay,Tsengay,Tsêngay,Čengay, Tsêngay


Welcome to the Tsengay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêngay. See Tsengay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêngay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsengay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tsengay
Places near Tsengay

Online Dating

Tsengay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsengay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsengay, Afghanistan