-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gulah Janah

Map of Gulah Janah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golajana,Golajanah,Gora Goladzhana,Gulah Janah, Gulah Janah

Gulah Janah

Welcome to the Gulah Janah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulah Janah. See Gulah Janah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulah Janah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gulah Janah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57797/70.17217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Gulah Janah
  •  
Places near Gulah Janah
Zer Pao (3.8 km) Wuzêh Tangay (5.4 km) Shigay (5.5 km) Shaway (6 km) Nigrusō Bāgh (6.2 km) Manjō Kêlay (6.4 km) Moghul Khēl (6.9 km) Alokhel (7.3 km) Muhammad Khel (7.3 km) Pīr Mēlah (7.5 km) Kōchakān (7.6 km) Zanre Khel (7.7 km) Srêh Kêlay (7.8 km) Srah Payalah (7.8 km) Muchay Kêlay (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Gulah Janah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulah Janah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulah Janah, Afghanistan