Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shaway Toy

Map of Shaway Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saway Toy,Saway Tuy,Saway Tūy,Shavaytoy,Shaway Toy,Shaway Tuy,Shaway Tōy,Shaway Tūy,Šaway Toy, Shaway Tōy

Shaway Toy

Welcome to the Shaway Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaway Tōy. See Shaway Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaway Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaway Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shaway Toy
Places near Shaway Toy

Online Dating

Shaway Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaway Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaway Toy, Afghanistan