-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Spiwurzah Ghar

Map of Spiwurzah Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spivurzagar,Spiwurza Ghar,Spiwurzah Ghar,Spiwuṟza Ghaṟ,Spīwūrzah Ghar, Spīwūrzah Ghar

Spiwurzah Ghar

Welcome to the Spiwurzah Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīwūrzah Ghar. See Spiwurzah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīwūrzah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spiwurzah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55194/70.07833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Spiwurzah Ghar
  •  
Places near Spiwurzah Ghar

Online Dating

Spiwurzah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spiwurzah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spiwurzah Ghar, Afghanistan