-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zangoyah

Map of Zangoyah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zangov,Zangoya,Zangoyah,Zanguyah,Zangōya,Zangōyah,Zangūyah, Zangōyah

Zangoyah

Welcome to the Zangoyah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangōyah. See Zangoyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangōyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zangoyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53197/70.10327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zangoyah
  •  
Places near Zangoyah

Online Dating

Zangoyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zangoyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangoyah, Afghanistan