Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Senah Ghundey

Map of Senah Ghundey Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sena,Sena Ghar,Sena Ghaṟ,Senah Ghar,Senah Ghundey,Sênah Ghunḏêy, Sênah Ghunḏêy

Senah Ghundey

Welcome to the Senah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sênah Ghunḏêy. See Senah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sênah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Senah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Senah Ghundey
Places near Senah Ghundey

Online Dating

Senah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Senah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Senah Ghundey, Afghanistan