-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mir Gul Tangai

Map of Mir Gul Tangai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mirdzhul'tangay,Gora Mirdzhul’tangay,Mir Gul Tangai,Mirgol Tangay,Mirgul Tangay,Mīr Gul Tangaī,Mīrgol Tangay,Mīṟgul Tangay, Mīr Gul Tangaī

Mir Gul Tangai

Welcome to the Mir Gul Tangai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Gul Tangaī. See Mir Gul Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Gul Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mir Gul Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52228/70.12073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Mir Gul Tangai
  •  
Places near Mir Gul Tangai
Shaway (3.7 km) Spiwurzah (4.5 km) Nigrusō Bāgh (5.6 km) Pirah Khēl (5.6 km) Tarakêy (5.7 km) Gōṯkay (5.9 km) Ghōzay Kalā (6 km) Wuzêh Tangay (6.3 km) Gul Ḩasan Kêlay (6.4 km) Mōrmindah (6.5 km) Sal Kêlay (6.7 km) Khwājah Moḩammad Kalā (6.8 km) Tirēza’ī (6.8 km) Dzadrān (6.9 km) Srah Payalah (7 km) Bāk (7 km) Mutūnī (7.2 km) Kabal Kalā (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Mir Gul Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Gul Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Gul Tangai, Afghanistan