Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shin Panay Ghar

Map of Shin Panay Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Panay Ghar,Shīn Panay Ghar,Shīn Pāṉay Ghar,Sin Panay Ghar,Šīn Panay Ghar, Shīn Pāṉay Ghar

Shin Panay Ghar

Welcome to the Shin Panay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Pāṉay Ghar. See Shin Panay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Pāṉay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shin Panay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shin Panay Ghar
Places near Shin Panay Ghar

Online Dating

Shin Panay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shin Panay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Panay Ghar, Afghanistan