-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Pirano Ziarat

Map of Pirano Ziarat Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Perano Ziarat,Perano Zyarat,Perāno Zyāṟat,Perāno Zīārat,Pirano Ziarat,Pīrānō Zīārat, Pīrānō Zīārat

Pirano Ziarat

Welcome to the Pirano Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrānō Zīārat. See Pirano Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrānō Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pirano Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64343/70.10617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Pirano Ziarat
  •  
Places near Pirano Ziarat

Online Dating

Pirano Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirano Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirano Ziarat, Afghanistan