-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lakah

Map of Lakah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laka,Lakah,lkh,لكه, Lakah

Lakah

Welcome to the Lakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakah. See Lakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19167/69.52
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Lakah
  •  
Places near Lakah

Online Dating

Lakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakah, Afghanistan