-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shegah

Map of Shegah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sega,Shega,Shegah,Shêgah,Sěga,shgh,شگه, Shegah

Shegah

Welcome to the Shegah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shegah. See Shegah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shegah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shegah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22333/69.68667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Shegah
  •  
Places near Shegah

Online Dating

Shegah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shegah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shegah, Afghanistan