Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → zdran

Map of zdran Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadran,Dzadrān,Dzadrāṉ,Zadran,Zadrān,zdran,زدران, زدران


Welcome to the zdran google satellite map! This tribal area is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زدران. See zdran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زدران area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of zdran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: tribal area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near zdran
Places near zdran

Online Dating

zdran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


zdran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zdran, Afghanistan