-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tarkhebay

Map of Tarkhebay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarkhebay,Tarkhēbay,trkhyby,ترخیبی, Tarkhēbay

Tarkhebay

Welcome to the Tarkhebay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarkhēbay. See Tarkhebay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarkhēbay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tarkhebay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14465/70.02567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Tarkhebay
  •  
Places near Tarkhebay

Online Dating

Tarkhebay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarkhebay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarkhebay, Afghanistan