-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar

Map of Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar,Moqtada Saheb Dzay,Moqtadā Şāḩeb Dzāy,Muqtada Sahib Dzay,Muqtadā Şāḩib Dzāy,jay mqtda sahb,جائ مقتدا صاحب, Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar

Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar

Welcome to the Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar. See Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24528/70.14278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar
  •  
Places near Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar

Online Dating

Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Muktadasakhevdzhar, Afghanistan