Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lewan Khel

Map of Lewan Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lewan Khel,lywan khyl,ليوان خيل, Lewan Khel

Lewan Khel

Welcome to the Lewan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lewan Khel. See Lewan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lewan Khel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lewan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Lewan Khel
Places near Lewan Khel

Online Dating

Lewan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lewan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lewan Khel, Afghanistan