Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sabarai

Map of Sabarai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabarai,sbry,سبری, Sabarai


Welcome to the Sabarai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabarai. See Sabarai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabarai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sabarai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sabarai
Places near Sabarai

Online Dating

Sabarai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabarai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabarai, Afghanistan