Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Star Kili

Map of Star Kili Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Star Kili,Stār Kili,قريۀ ستار, Stār Kili

Star Kili

Welcome to the Star Kili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stār Kili. See Star Kili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stār Kili area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Star Kili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Star Kili
Places near Star Kili

Online Dating

Star Kili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Star Kili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Star Kili, Afghanistan