-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bada Khel

Map of Bada Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bada Khel,bdy khyl,بدی خيل, Bada Khel

Bada Khel

Welcome to the Bada Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bada Khel. See Bada Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bada Khel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bada Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39278/70.06639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Bada Khel
  •  
Places near Bada Khel

Online Dating

Bada Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bada Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bada Khel, Afghanistan