-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bakhtawar Kili

Map of Bakhtawar Kili Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhtawar Kili,قريۀ بختور, Bakhtawar Kili

Bakhtawar Kili

Welcome to the Bakhtawar Kili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhtawar Kili. See Bakhtawar Kili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhtawar Kili area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bakhtawar Kili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38167/70.06639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bakhtawar Kili
  •  
Places near Bakhtawar Kili

Online Dating

Bakhtawar Kili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhtawar Kili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhtawar Kili, Afghanistan