-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bekhana

Map of Bekhana Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bekhana,bkhn,بخن, Bekhana

Bekhana

Welcome to the Bekhana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bekhana. See Bekhana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bekhana area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bekhana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37861/70.10611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Bekhana
  •  
Places near Bekhana

Online Dating

Bekhana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bekhana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bekhana, Afghanistan