-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kharmatu

Map of Kharmatu Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharmatu,Kharmatu,Kharmatū,خرمتو, Kharmatu

Kharmatu

Welcome to the Kharmatu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharmatu. See Kharmatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharmatu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kharmatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36417/70.05639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Kharmatu
  •  
Places near Kharmatu

Online Dating

Kharmatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharmatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharmatu, Afghanistan