-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Arun Khel

Map of Arun Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arun Khel,arn khyl,ارن خيل, Arun Khel

Arun Khel

Welcome to the Arun Khel google satellite map! This tribal area is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arun Khel. See Arun Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arun Khel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Arun Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: tribal area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38861/70.08333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Arun Khel
  •  
Places near Arun Khel

Online Dating

Arun Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arun Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arun Khel, Afghanistan