-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ali Khel

Map of Ali Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali Khel,علی خيل, Ali Khel

Ali Khel

Welcome to the Ali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ali Khel. See Ali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ali Khel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38361/70.03583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Ali Khel
  •  
Places near Ali Khel

Online Dating

Ali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ali Khel, Afghanistan