Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Abdullah Jan Kili

Map of Abdullah Jan Kili Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullah Jan Kili,Abdullāh Jān Kili,قريۀ ابد الله جان, Abdullāh Jān Kili

Abdullah Jan Kili

Welcome to the Abdullah Jan Kili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abdullāh Jān Kili. See Abdullah Jan Kili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abdullāh Jān Kili area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Abdullah Jan Kili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Abdullah Jan Kili
Places near Abdullah Jan Kili

Online Dating

Abdullah Jan Kili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abdullah Jan Kili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdullah Jan Kili, Afghanistan