-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghundai

Map of Ghundai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundai,ghwndy,غوندی, Ghundai

Ghundai

Welcome to the Ghundai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghundai. See Ghundai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghundai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghundai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37306/70.03056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ghundai
  •  
Places near Ghundai

Online Dating

Ghundai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundai, Afghanistan