Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Madi Khel

Map of Madi Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madi Khel,Madi-Khel,مدی خيل, Madi Khel

Madi Khel

Welcome to the Madi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madi Khel. See Madi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madi Khel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Madi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Madi Khel
Places near Madi Khel

Online Dating

Madi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Madi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madi Khel, Afghanistan