Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shahzada

Map of Shahzada Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shahzada,Shāhzāda,shahzadh,شاهزاده, Shāhzāda


Welcome to the Shahzada google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhzāda. See Shahzada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhzāda area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shahzada
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shahzada
Places near Shahzada

Online Dating

Shahzada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahzada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahzada, Afghanistan