Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kotkai

Map of Kotkai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotgai (Dabgai),Kotkai,Kōṯgaī (Ḏabgaī),ktky,كتكی, Kotkai


Welcome to the Kotkai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kotkai. See Kotkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kotkai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kotkai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kotkai
Places near Kotkai

Online Dating

Kotkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotkai, Afghanistan