-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kozha

Map of Kozha Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kozha,kwzhh,كوژه, Kozha

Kozha

Welcome to the Kozha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kozha. See Kozha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kozha area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kozha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26556/70.21083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kozha
  •  
Places near Kozha

Online Dating

Kozha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kozha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kozha, Afghanistan