Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Qadam

Map of Qadam Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qadam,qdm,قدم, Qadam


Welcome to the Qadam google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qadam. See Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qadam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Qadam
Places near Qadam

Online Dating

Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadam, Afghanistan