-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Spirkey

Map of Spirkey Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sperkae,Spirkay,Spirkey,Spirkêy, Spirkêy

Spirkey

Welcome to the Spirkey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spirkêy. See Spirkey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spirkêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spirkey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53528/69.5175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Spirkey
  •  
Places near Spirkey

Online Dating

Spirkey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spirkey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spirkey, Afghanistan