Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zhaware Kelay

Map of Zhaware Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zavarekalay,Zaware Kalay,Zhaware Kalay,Zhaware Kelay,Zhawarē Kalay,Zhawarē Kêlay,Žawarē Kalay, Zhawarē Kêlay

Zhaware Kelay

Welcome to the Zhaware Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhawarē Kêlay. See Zhaware Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhawarē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zhaware Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Zhaware Kelay
Places near Zhaware Kelay
Zhawarē Kêlay (0.1 km) Sōṟ Ladōr (1.5 km) Sotkan (2.2 km) Lakaṟaī (3 km) Kaz̲h̲ah (3.1 km) Kōsīn Khūlah (3.3 km) Mērān (3.4 km) Ladōr Khūlah (3.6 km) Mōṟak (3.6 km) Naraī Mōtay (4 km) Bar Chis̲h̲tūn (4 km) Gêrday Khūlah (4.1 km) Palah (4.3 km) Wêch Kiṟaī (4.4 km) Paṟō Khēl (4.5 km) Mōchaī (5 km) Tanday (5.2 km) Sharīfay (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Zhaware Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zhaware Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhaware Kelay, Afghanistan