-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shegay Toy

Map of Shegay Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Segay Toy,Shegay Toy,Shegay Tuy,Shegaytoy,Shēgay Tōy,Shēgay Tūy,Šēgay Toy,شېگی توی, Shēgay Tōy

Shegay Toy

Welcome to the Shegay Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēgay Tōy. See Shegay Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēgay Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shegay Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56306/69.735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Shegay Toy
  •  
Places near Shegay Toy

Online Dating

Shegay Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shegay Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shegay Toy, Afghanistan