Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → bwry lgd

Map of bwry lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bori Algad,Bori Lgad,Boril'gad,Boril’gad,Bowri Lgad,Bowṟi Lgaḏ,Bōṟi Lgaḏ,Bōṟī Algaḏ,bwry lgd,بوری لگد, بوری لگد

bwry lgd

Welcome to the bwry lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بوری لگد. See bwry lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بوری لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bwry lgd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near bwry lgd
Places near bwry lgd

Online Dating

bwry lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


bwry lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bwry lgd, Afghanistan