Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wuche Khore Narai

Map of Wuche Khore Narai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wuche Khore Narai,wchh khrh nry,وچه خره نری, Wuche Khore Narai

Wuche Khore Narai

Welcome to the Wuche Khore Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuche Khore Narai. See Wuche Khore Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuche Khore Narai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wuche Khore Narai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1587 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Wuche Khore Narai
Places near Wuche Khore Narai

Online Dating

Wuche Khore Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wuche Khore Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuche Khore Narai, Afghanistan